Sarjataulukko 2018

Kouvola, Lappeenranta, Kotka, Kangasala, Lahti
RMC     
SijoitusKuljettajaNroKerhoRunkoYHT
Micro Max
1.Siimesvaara Alvar4SaloUAFlandria530
2.Laaksonen Anton8KEIMOLA FK-KTony Kart500
3.Nuorento Stina-Maria16HyUAParolin466
4.Erkkilä Miko33FFKKTony Kart455
5.Koskinen Rasmus32KEIMOLA FK-KCRG448
6.Frants Dony99KEIMOLA FK-KKosmic330
7.Hakala Vili2PirKaKosmic174
8.Tani Kimi11AAUIntrepid159
9.Laitinen Jaakko44LMMKosmic157
10.Lailavuo Väinö27Kotkan FKTony Kart155
11.Ampuja Urho41Kotkan FKTony Kart146
Mini Max
1.Kaskinen Milo25SaloUAFlandria512
2.Ampuja Mauri74Kotkan FKTony Kart508
3.Sylvestersson Benjamin62SWK Fin ryTony Kart483
4.Kangas Jose78Lahden Fk ryTony Kart481
5.Honkavaara Mårten5KEIMOLA FK-KTony Kart480
6.Jalava Aleksi77KEIMOLA FK-KTony Kart171
7.Honkavaara Vertti38KEIMOLA FK-KKali Kart153
8.Abrahamsson Peik86VihUABirelART148
Junior Max
1.Munne Petteri13SaiKartKosmic521
2.Nuoramo Matias22KEIMOLA FK-KKosmic489
3.Salovaara Juho36Kouvolan FK-KKosmic458
4.Oksanen Jooa47FFKKTony Kart449
5.Blomqvist Joona23Kotkan FKTony Kart439
6.Sokka Oskari62NilUABirelART437
7.Juvonen Teemu17EMSCKosmic434
8.Kaskinen Miska44SaloUAFlandria419
9.Hälikkä Miro29PirKaTony Kart416
10.Koivulammi Miska21Monako FKBirel398
11.Wahlsten Rasmus61Lahden Fk ryExprit311
12.Kaskinen Kari35SLUATony Kart262
13.Miettinen Juho7AL KuopioTony Kart158
14.Hirvi Joni16Lpr UAKosmic144
15.Seppä Anton24Kouvolan FK-KEnergy141
16.Ojala Joonas25KEIMOLA FK-KMad-Croc126
17.Saarniala Axel2KEIMOLA FK-KKosmic89
Senior Max
1.Leppä Lauri1FFKKTony Kart534
2.Panttila Juuso-Petteri18VihUAExprit496
3.Oksanen Oona36FFKKTony Kart486
4.Karhunen Max99KEIMOLA FK-KTony Kart471
5.Kokkonen Antti39OFK-125Kosmic412
6.Parviainen Juho20PirKaTony Kart311
7.Luukkonen Vilma27SaiKartBirelART290
8.Routa Juho4PFKKTony Kart266
9.Granqvist Jan14SWK Fin ryParolin147
10.Saarniala Axel23KEIMOLA FK-KKosmic80
11.Timonen Henri13Lahden FKTony Kart74
12.Brofors Marko68Kotkan FKSwiss Hutless72
Max Master
1.Väisänen Heikki70Kotkan FKTony Kart267
2.Brofors Marko6Kotkan FKSwiss Hutless249
3.Hyyryläinen Tero9Kotkan FKTony Kart240
4.Ruippo Pekka89Lpr UATony Kart170
5.Shemeikka Janne12Lpr UACRG158
DD2 Max
1.Paulin Jaakkomatti11IisUATony Kart520
2.Sirviö Mikael3JyvUATony Kart517
3.Pilli Veeti15Kotkan FKTony Kart490
4.Aaltonen Joel1PFKKTony Kart169
DD2 Master
1.Ollikainen Antti02OFK-125Haase533
2.Koivisto Jari01PirKaHaase506
3.Jauhiainen Jari07AL/KuopioTony Kart167
4.Savenius Arto04Kotkan FKTony Kart160
5.Räsänen Marko017AL/KuopioTony Kart158
6.Koskinen Petri09KEIMOLA FK-KHaase156
7.Koskinen Pauli6KEIMOLA FK-KKosmic82